Alex Vanderlee

M.Arch BEDS

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Alex  Vanderlee

Andrew Neilson

DIPL.T, Architectural Technologist AIBC, CM-BIM

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Andrew Neilson

Arthur Leung

Architect AIBC, MArch, MDes, BEnD

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Arthur Leung

Begum Gorgulicten

M.Arch, B.Des

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Begum Gorgulicten

Beth Denny

Architect AIBC LEED®AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Beth Denny

Bryan Lemos Beça

Architect AIBC, CPHD, WELL AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associate-principals, Bryan  Lemos Beça

Caleb van der Leek

AIBC Student Affiliate, M.Arch. BDes

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Caleb van der Leek

Cameron Fraser

BEDS M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Cameron Fraser

Cristina Craiu

Intern Architect AIBC M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Cristina Craiu

Cristina Dias

Controller

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Cristina Dias

Damien Kiely

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Damien Kiely

Elaine Tong

Architect AIBC, LEED AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Elaine Tong

Eugenio Cornejo

B. Arch, LEED GA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Eugenio Cornejo

Grant Prestedge

M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Grant Prestedge

Harry Casey

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Harry Casey

Heather Maxwell

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Heather Maxwell

Janusz Menezla

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associate-principals, Janusz Menezla

Jedrik Mangahis

M.Arch, B.En.Ds

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Jedrik Mangahis

Jodie Wong

Office Coordinator, BA (Hons)

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Jodie Wong

John Ball

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, John Ball

Josie Grant

M.Arch BFA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, senior-associates, Josie Grant

Julie Siora

Intern Architect AIBC, M.Arch, B.Des

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Julie Siora

Kelly Sawatzky

Specifications BA RSW CSP LEED AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Kelly Sawatzky

Kevin Kong

MASLA B.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Kevin Kong

Kim Stewart

BBA CGA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Kim Stewart

Kristen Jamieson deGroot

Interior Designer DID B.Sc.

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Kristen Jamieson deGroot

Madsen Canitz

Intern Architect AIBC, BEDS, M.Arch, CPHD

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Madsen Canitz

Mara Coelho

Designer, B Arch, CAUBR

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Mara Coelho

Maryam Bazyari

B.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Maryam Bazyari

Matei Rau

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Matei Rau

Matthew Beall

Architect AIBC M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Matthew Beall

Michelle Biggar

BBE-ID RID LEED®CI

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, principals, Michelle Biggar

Mike Nelson

Technology + BIM Specialist

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Mike  Nelson

Nick Foster

RIBA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, principals, Nick Foster

Noreen Taylor

Senior Communications + Marketing Designer

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Noreen Taylor

Rebecca Woodhams

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Rebecca Woodhams

Rob Grant

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, principals, Rob Grant

Rocio Huertas Garcia

M.Arch, MUP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Rocio Huertas Garcia

Rory Fulber

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Rory Fulber

Ryan Panos

Intern Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Ryan Panos

Sam Clark

BA(Hons) Dip.Arch, M.Arch, Dip.PG, ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Sam Clark

Sara Theuerkauf

Architect, M.Arch, BEDs

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Sara Theuerkauf

Shasha Wang

B.En.D., M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Shasha Wang

Shea Treacy

Intern Architect AIBC NZIA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Shea Treacy

Steve McFarlane

Architect AIBC, FRAIC, LEED® AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, principals, Steve McFarlane

Susanne West Hunter

Architect AIBC LEED® AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associate-principals, Susanne West Hunter

Tanit Mora Cots

M.Arch UPC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Tanit Mora Cots

Tara Espey

BA(hons) Des., MSc Des.

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Tara Espey

Taylor Gauley

Intern Architect OAA, M.Arch, B.ArchSc

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Taylor Gauley

Yalda Sinaei

Intern Architect AIBC, M.Arch, BA, MA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Yalda Sinaei

Zeke Kan

Intern Architect AIBC, M.Arch, BA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Zeke Kan