Aleksandra Popovska

Intern Architect OAA M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Aleksandra Popovska

Alex Vanderlee

M.Arch BEDS

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Alex  Vanderlee

Alix Demontrond

Architect DE-HMONP (France)

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Alix Demontrond

Amir Mohtasebi

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Amir Mohtasebi

Anabella Alfonzo

senior communication designer

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Anabella Alfonzo

Andrea Kwong

Controller BBA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Andrea Kwong

Angela Enman

Architect AIBC LEED AP BD+C CPHD

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Angela Enman

Arthur Leung

Architect AIBC, MArch, MDes, BEnD

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Arthur Leung

Berit Wooge

Interior Designer DIPL. ING. (FH)

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Berit Wooge

Beth Denny

Architect AIBC LEED®AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Beth Denny

Bryan Lemos Beça

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Bryan  Lemos Beça

Cameron Fraser

BEDS M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Cameron Fraser

Craig Bissell

Architect AIBC, MRAIC, CPHD

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Craig  Bissell

Cristina Craiu

Intern Architect AIBC M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Cristina Craiu

Damien Kiely

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Damien Kiely

Devan Burry

M.Arch, BFA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Devan Burry

Elyse Gilbert

office coordinator

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Elyse Gilbert

Eugenio Cornejo

B. Arch, LEED GA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Eugenio Cornejo

Grant Prestedge

M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Grant Prestedge

Harry Casey

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Harry Casey

Heather Maxwell

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Heather Maxwell

Hozumi Nakai

B.Arch.Sci.

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Hozumi Nakai

Janusz Menezla

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Janusz Menezla

Jean-Philippe Delage

Architect AIBC LEED®AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Jean-Philippe Delage

John Ball

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, John Ball

Josie Grant

M.Arch BFA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Josie Grant

Julia Pascutto

Architect OAA MRAIC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Julia Pascutto

Kelly Sawatzky

specifications BA RSW CSP LEED AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Kelly Sawatzky

Kevin Kong

MASLA B.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Kevin Kong

Kim Stewart

BBA CGA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Kim Stewart

Kristen Jamieson

Interior Designer DID B.Sc.

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Kristen Jamieson

Luke Peckham

ARB Dip.Arch MArch BaHons

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Luke Peckham

Magali Bailey

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Magali Bailey

Matthew Beall

Architect AIBC M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Matthew Beall

Michelle Biggar

BBE-ID RID LEED®CI

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, principals, Michelle Biggar

Natalie Hutchings

marketing coordinator

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Natalie Hutchings

Nick Foster

RIBA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, principals, Nick Foster

Rebecca Woodhams

ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Rebecca Woodhams

Rob Grant

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, principals, Rob Grant

Rocio Huertas Garcia

M.Arch, MUP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Rocio Huertas Garcia

Rory Fulber

B.Ends (Hons) M.Arch

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Rory Fulber

Ryan Panos

Intern Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Ryan Panos

Salah Imam

MEDes, PhD Candidate

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Salah Imam

Sam Clark

BA(Hons) Dip.Arch, M.Arch, Dip.PG, ARB

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Sam Clark

Shea Treacy

Intern Architect AIBC NZIA

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Shea Treacy

Steve McFarlane

Architect AIBC FRAIC AAA LEED® AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, principals, Steve McFarlane

Supatra Huangyutitham

Intern Architect AIBC B.Arch BFA LEED® AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Supatra Huangyutitham

Susanne Hunter

Architect AIBC LEED® AP

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, associates, Susanne Hunter

Tara Espey

BA(hons) Des., MSc Des.

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Tara Espey

Will Green

Architect AIBC

office of mcfarlane biggar architects + designers, select, Will Green